ZPĚT - BACK

»»»»»»»» 15 »»»» (01-12)
(Sodo)
Běloves (Běloveská kyselka)
Benátky n./Jizerou (Horákova sodovkárna)
Benešov (Ferdinand)
Bílina (Bílinská kyselka)
Bílina
Brno (Starobrno)
Brno (Pivovary a sodovkárny)
Broumov-Olivětín
Brumov (Gerhard)
Břeclav (Podlužan,Zámecký)
Březnice (Herold)
Břvany u Loun (Kyselka Praga)

Bučovice u Brna
Čáslav (Kosmos)
Černá Hora
České Budějovice (Budvar)
České Budějovice (Fruta-Rekord)
České Budějovice (Jč.pekárny)
České Budějovice (Pelikán)
České Budějovice (Samson)
Český Krumlov (Eggenberg)
Děčín (Kapitán)
Deštná (Fontea)
Dobruška
Dobruška (Kord,Kand)
Dolní Cetno (Podkováň)

»»»»»»»» 16 »»»» (13-24)
Domašov n./Bystřicí (Salacia)
Domažlice
Dvůr Králové n./L. (Tambor)
Dymokury (Czernínská sodovkárna)
Františkovy Lázně (Steffany)
Golčův Jeníkov
Hanušovice (Holba)
Havlíčkův Brod (Rebel)
Hlinsko v Čechách (Rychtář)
Horní Moštěnice (Hanácká kyselka)
Hořice v Podkrkonoší (Caletka)
Hradec Králové (Lev)
Hradec Králové (Východočeské pivovary)

Humpolec (Bernard)
Cheb (Starovar)
Chodová - Planá (Chodovar)
Chotěboř
Chrást u Chrudimě (Kord)
Chrudim
Jablonec n./Nisou
Jarošov
Jemnice
Jihlava (Ježek)
Jindřichův Hradec (Fruko)
Kácov
Káraný (Káranka)
Karlovy Vary
Kladno (Kalabria)
Klášter Hradiště (Klášter)

»»»»»»»» 17 »»»» (25-36)
Klatovy (Klimo)
Kolín (Koli, Vavruška)
Kolín
Kralupy n/Vltavou (Bohemia)
Kraslice
Krásná Lípa
Krásné Březno (Zlatopramen)
Krnov (Santa, Kofola)
Kroměříž
Kroměříž (Kroma)
Krušovice (Královský pivovar)

Kutná Hora (Dačický,Měšťanský)
Kyselka (Mattoni)
Lanškroun
Litoměřice (Korunní)
Litovel
Louka u Mar. Lázní (Magnesia)
Louny
Luhačovice (Vincentka)

»»»»»»»» 18 »»»» (37-48)
Malý Rohozec (Korbel)
Mariánské Lázně
Miroslav
Mladá Boleslav (Volf sodo.)
Mnichovo Hradiště (Briliant,Limona)
Modřice (Fruta)
Mochov (Fruta)
Moravský Beroun (Ondrášovka)
Most
Náchod (Primátor)
Nelahozeves
Nivnice (Sloko,Linea)

Nošovice (Radegast)
Nová Paka
Nové Město n/Metují (Deva)
Nový Bor (Limita)
Nymburk
Olešnice na Moravě
Olomouc (Milo)
Olomouc
Olomouc (Nealko)
Opava (Best,Ovona,Nikol)

»»»»»»»» 19 »»»» (49-60)
Opava (Zlatovar)
Osek u Duchcova
Ostrava (Budoucnost)
Ostrava (Ostravar)
Otovice (Jan Becher)
Pardubice (Pernštejn)
Pelhřimov (Poutník)
Plasy
Plzeň (LiKo)

Plzeň (Gambrinus)
Plzeň (Pilsner Urquell)
Poděbrady (Poděbradka)
Polička
Praha
Praha (1.pražský měšťanský)
Praha (Braník)

»»»»»»»» 20 »»»» (61-72)
Praha (Coca Cola)
Praha (PCAS)
Praha (Pepsi)
Praha (Staropramen)

Praha (Two Tales)
Prostějov
Protivín (Platan)
Přerov (Seliko,Bajer)
Přerov (Zubr)
Příbram
Rakovník (Bakalář)

»»»»»»»» 21 »»»» (73-84)
Rakvice (Limaco)
Rumburk (Jednota)
Rychnov n/Kněžnou
Slaný (Limpo)
Slaný (Antoš)
Sokolov
Stod
Strakonice (Nektar,Dudák)
Stráž n/Ohří (Korunní)
Studená (Horák)
Svijany
Svitavy (Svitavák)
Tečovice (Tesa)
Teplice (Zlatovar)
Teplice (Frutep)
Trutnov (Krakonoš)
Třebíč (ZON)

Třeboň (Regent)
Třinec (Walmark)
Uherské Hradiště
Uherský Brod (Janáček)
Uherský Ostroh
Ústí n/Labem (KB likér,SKD,STZ)
Valašské Meziříčí (BON)
Varnsdorf (Kocour)
Velké Březno (Březňák)
Velké Popovice
Velké Popovice (Kozel)

»»»»»»»» 22 »»»» (85-96)
Veselí n/Lužnicí (Fontea)
Vlašim
Vojkovice
Vratislavice (Kyselka)
Vratislavice n/Nisou
Vratislavice (HOLS)
Vrchlabí (Rýbrcoul)
Vrchlabí (Hendrych)
Vsetín
Vysoký Chlumec (Lobkowicz)
Vyškov
Vyškov (Neli)
Znojmo (Hostan)
Znojmo (Mad Apple)
Žamberk
Žatec
Žatec (SKD)
Žďár n/Sázavou
Žulová

Neurčeno - Unknown

SUBEKO Klášterec
KOREK Modřice


Reverzní korunky (314)

   ZPĚT - BACK